Section Image

Melany Ramirez

Texas Real Estate Executives, The Daniels Group - Gilmer
14 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$100K - $325K Price Range
$167.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Melany

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$132,000
Average Sale Price
$66,000
Price Range
$32K - $100K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,100,000
Average Sale Price
$220,000
Price Range
$175K - $300K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$447,000
Average Sale Price
$149,000
Price Range
$32K - $315K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$1,897,300
Average Sale Price
$172,482
Price Range
$17K - $325K

Melany's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0806346

Melany Ramirez