Section Image

Melissa Christ

JLA Realty
23 Closed Sales
$5.4M Total Value
$72K - $625K Price Range
$236K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Melissa

Home Types: Lot/Land, Manufactured, House
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,475,000
Average Sale Price
$491,667
Price Range
$375K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$522,000
Average Sale Price
$261,000
Price Range
$192K - $330K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,603,000
Average Sale Price
$400,750
Price Range
$128K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$851,200
Average Sale Price
$212,800
Price Range
$73K - $330K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,616,000
Average Sale Price
$327,000
Price Range
$14K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$2,812,938
Average Sale Price
$187,529
Price Range
$11K - $450K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Melissa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0713407

Melissa Christ