Section Image

Melissa Huerta

My Home Group Real Estate
22 Closed Sales
$10.6M Total Value
$351K - $797.5K Price Range
$482.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Melissa

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$425,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$446,000
Average Sale Price
$446,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$503,000
Average Sale Price
$251,500
Price Range
$78K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,074,825
Average Sale Price
$614,965
Price Range
$446K - $798K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$503,000
Average Sale Price
$251,500
Price Range
$78K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$10,118,805
Average Sale Price
$505,940
Price Range
$251K - $798K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Melissa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA627029000

Melissa Huerta