Section Image

Melissa Nucete

Christi Properties
20 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$125K - $410K Price Range
$214K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Melissa

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 30

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$429,900
Average Sale Price
$214,950
Price Range
$175K - $255K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$430,000
Average Sale Price
$215,000
Price Range
$20K - $410K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$2,639,900
Average Sale Price
$219,992
Price Range
$125K - $371K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,639,700
Average Sale Price
$204,963
Price Range
$20K - $410K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Melissa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0294969

Melissa Nucete