Section Image

Mendel Kenter

West Avenue Realty
22 Closed Sales
$10.5M Total Value
$300K - $975K Price Range
$477K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mendel

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$513,500
Average Sale Price
$513,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$617,000
Average Sale Price
$308,500
Price Range
$222K - $395K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,233,500
Average Sale Price
$411,167
Price Range
$330K - $514K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,832,000
Average Sale Price
$472,000
Price Range
$222K - $975K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,768,500
Average Sale Price
$471,063
Price Range
$330K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$6,725,499
Average Sale Price
$480,393
Price Range
$222K - $975K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mendel's Listings and Deals

Mendel Kenter