Section Image

Mengxi Deng

Coldwell Banker Realty
26 Closed Sales
$33.7M Total Value
$780K - $2.3M Price Range
$1.3M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mengxi

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Languages Spoken: English, Chinese
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $3,840,000
Average Sale Price $960,000
Price Range $410K - $1.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $9,037,000
Average Sale Price $1,807,400
Price Range $1.3M - $2.3M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $4,597,000
Average Sale Price $919,400
Price Range $410K - $1.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 9
Total Value $13,067,000
Average Sale Price $1,451,889
Price Range $805K - $2.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $8,315,000
Average Sale Price $1,039,375
Price Range $410K - $1.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 18
Total Value $25,391,000
Average Sale Price $1,410,611
Price Range $780K - $2.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mengxi's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02186153

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Mengxi Deng, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Mengxi Deng sold in Pleasanton, CA?

What is Mengxi Deng's track record representing buyers?

What is Mengxi Deng's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Mengxi Deng serve?

How can I contact Mengxi Deng?

Agent Photo

Mengxi Deng