Section Image

Meredith Belyeu-Guinn

eXp Realty, LLC
21 Closed Sales
$9.1M Total Value
$299.9K - $950K Price Range
$477.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Meredith

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,860,000
Average Sale Price
$930,000
Price Range
$910K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$415,000
Average Sale Price
$415,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,503,000
Average Sale Price
$834,333
Price Range
$643K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,502,000
Average Sale Price
$500,667
Price Range
$348K - $739K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,738,000
Average Sale Price
$534,000
Price Range
$240K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,334,020
Average Sale Price
$444,502
Price Range
$300K - $745K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Meredith's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0752926

Meredith Belyeu-Guinn