Section Image

Meredith Stewart

Oak City Realty Group
5 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$375K - $702.3K Price Range
$549K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Meredith

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,057,500
Average Sale Price
$528,750
Price Range
$475K - $583K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,057,500
Average Sale Price
$528,750
Price Range
$475K - $583K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,432,500
Average Sale Price
$477,500
Price Range
$375K - $583K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,312,288
Average Sale Price
$656,144
Price Range
$610K - $702K

Meredith's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 266919

Meredith Stewart