Section Image

Mesa Teston

Harris Real Estate Coastal Pro
22 Closed Sales
$5.2M Total Value
$99K - $630K Price Range
$234.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mesa

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Other
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,278,000
Average Sale Price
$426,000
Price Range
$269K - $630K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,548,000
Average Sale Price
$387,000
Price Range
$235K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,617,000
Average Sale Price
$323,400
Price Range
$60K - $630K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,548,000
Average Sale Price
$387,000
Price Range
$235K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$3,610,900
Average Sale Price
$200,606
Price Range
$32K - $630K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,548,000
Average Sale Price
$387,000
Price Range
$235K - $600K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods Mesa is Experienced In

Mesa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia #319779 319779
Agent Photo

Mesa Teston