Section Image

Mia Guan

TOPSKY REALTY INC
11 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$355K - $576K Price Range
$429.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mia

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$931,000
Average Sale Price
$465,500
Price Range
$355K - $576K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,798,265
Average Sale Price
$422,029
Price Range
$175K - $528K

Mia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3460702

Mia Guan