Section Image

Mia Manente

Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
7 Closed Sales
$29.4M Total Value
$900K - $15.6M Price Range
$4.2M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mia

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$8,625,000
Average Sale Price
$2,875,000
Price Range
$2.4M - $3.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$24,225,000
Average Sale Price
$6,056,250
Price Range
$2.4M - $15.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$28,503,000
Average Sale Price
$4,750,500
Price Range
$1.4M - $15.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$900,000
Average Sale Price
$900,000

Mia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3520483

Mia Manente