Section Image

Michael Becze

17 Closed Sales
$6.9M Total Value
$175K - $1.3M Price Range
$408.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: Commercial, MultiFamily, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,765,000
Average Sale Price
$524,091
Price Range
$45K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$425,000
Average Sale Price
$212,500
Price Range
$175K - $250K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$6,008,000
Average Sale Price
$462,154
Price Range
$43K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$685,000
Average Sale Price
$228,333
Price Range
$175K - $260K

Michael's Listings and Deals

Michael Becze