Section Image

Michael Brizzolara

March Properties
37 Closed Sales
$29.8M Total Value
$595K - $1.3M Price Range
$806K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$7,849,500
Average Sale Price
$872,167
Price Range
$515K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$15,626,500
Average Sale Price
$781,325
Price Range
$489K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
35
Total Value
$28,274,500
Average Sale Price
$807,843
Price Range
$489K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,549,000
Average Sale Price
$774,500
Price Range
$749K - $800K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michael's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California DRE #01763244

Michael Brizzolara