Section Image

Michael Christopher

LAER Realty Partners
2 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$625K - $1.3M Price Range
$947.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: MultiFamily, Townhouse

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,270,000
Average Sale Price
$1,270,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,270,000
Average Sale Price
$1,270,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,895,000
Average Sale Price
$947,500
Price Range
$625K - $1.3M

Neighborhoods Michael is Experienced In

Michael's Listings and Deals

Michael Christopher