Section Image

Michael Didelot

HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty
12 Closed Sales
$15.6M Total Value
$715K - $2.5M Price Range
$1.3M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,594,000
Average Sale Price
$797,000
Price Range
$715K - $879K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,278,000
Average Sale Price
$1,278,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$12,204,500
Average Sale Price
$1,356,056
Price Range
$440K - $2.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,353,000
Average Sale Price
$1,117,667
Price Range
$975K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michael's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Michael Didelot