Section Image

Michael Flaherty

Flaherty Realty, P.A.
15 Closed Sales
$12.4M Total Value
$243K - $2.3M Price Range
$829K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: Condo, Lot/Land, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$942,000
Average Sale Price
$314,000
Price Range
$198K - $469K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$733,000
Average Sale Price
$366,500
Price Range
$325K - $408K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,725,000
Average Sale Price
$345,000
Price Range
$198K - $540K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,170,500
Average Sale Price
$1,034,100
Price Range
$325K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$7,265,000
Average Sale Price
$726,500
Price Range
$198K - $2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michael's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 258001199

Michael Flaherty