Section Image

Michael Hansen

Aim Realty
15 Closed Sales
$20.7M Total Value
$425K - $3.4M Price Range
$1.4M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$6,191,500
Average Sale Price
$3,095,750
Price Range
$3M - $3.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$867,000
Average Sale Price
$867,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$10,641,500
Average Sale Price
$2,660,375
Price Range
$1.1M - $3.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,352,000
Average Sale Price
$676,000
Price Range
$485K - $867K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$15,598,300
Average Sale Price
$1,733,144
Price Range
$250K - $3.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,102,000
Average Sale Price
$850,333
Price Range
$425K - $1.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michael's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA654118000

Michael Hansen