Section Image

Michael Hotaling

Purdy Realty LLC
22 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$205.9K - $415K Price Range
$266.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$602,700
Average Sale Price
$301,350
Price Range
$285K - $318K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$554,000
Average Sale Price
$277,000
Price Range
$232K - $322K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,782,700
Average Sale Price
$297,117
Price Range
$130K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$554,000
Average Sale Price
$277,000
Price Range
$232K - $322K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$4,238,600
Average Sale Price
$264,913
Price Range
$45K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,629,100
Average Sale Price
$271,517
Price Range
$232K - $322K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michael's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Michael Hotaling