Section Image

Michael Jones

Realty Connect USA LLC
3 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$655K - $730K Price Range
$683.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: MultiFamily, House
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,320,000
Average Sale Price
$660,000
Price Range
$655K - $665K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,320,000
Average Sale Price
$660,000
Price Range
$655K - $665K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,050,000
Average Sale Price
$683,333
Price Range
$655K - $730K

Michael's Listings and Deals

Michael Jones