Section Image

Michael Kuhlman

@properties Christie?s International Real Estate
9 Closed Sales
$3.1M Total Value
$194K - $480K Price Range
$346.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: Townhouse, House, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$405,000
Average Sale Price
$405,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$885,000
Average Sale Price
$442,500
Price Range
$405K - $480K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,970,000
Average Sale Price
$394,000
Price Range
$290K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,151,500
Average Sale Price
$287,875
Price Range
$194K - $390K

Michael's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Michael Kuhlman