Section Image

Michael Lewis

Lewis No Clark Realty
17 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$95K - $500K Price Range
$232.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$227,000
Average Sale Price
$227,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$219,300
Average Sale Price
$219,300

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$227,000
Average Sale Price
$227,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$404,300
Average Sale Price
$202,150
Price Range
$185K - $219K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,056,500
Average Sale Price
$277,864
Price Range
$18K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$902,322
Average Sale Price
$150,387
Price Range
$10K - $253K

Michael's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 225060
Agent Photo

Michael Lewis