Section Image

Michael Lim

Team Spirit Realty, Inc.
6 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$95K - $1.4M Price Range
$713.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: Condo, House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 27

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,425,000
Average Sale Price
$1,425,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,095,000
Average Sale Price
$1,047,500
Price Range
$670K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$925,000
Average Sale Price
$462,500
Price Range
$95K - $830K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,356,990
Average Sale Price
$839,248
Price Range
$585K - $1.4M

Michael's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Michael Lim