Section Image

Michael Mann

Carolina Home Partners by eXp Realty
5 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$149K - $635K Price Range
$322.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$370,000
Average Sale Price
$370,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$459,900
Average Sale Price
$229,950
Price Range
$175K - $285K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,005,000
Average Sale Price
$502,500
Price Range
$370K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$608,900
Average Sale Price
$202,967
Price Range
$149K - $285K

Michael's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Michael Mann