Section Image

Michael Mayle

KW Classic Properties Realty
23 Closed Sales
$6.6M Total Value
$151K - $575.3K Price Range
$286.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

I'm an expert real estate agent with KW Classic Properties Realty in Columbus, OH and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$280,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$754,000
Average Sale Price
$251,333
Price Range
$119K - $410K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$855,000
Average Sale Price
$427,500
Price Range
$280K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,084,000
Average Sale Price
$271,000
Price Range
$119K - $410K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,886,000
Average Sale Price
$323,833
Price Range
$151K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,694,000
Average Sale Price
$244,909
Price Range
$25K - $575K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michael's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2016003616
Agent Photo

Michael Mayle