Section Image

Michael Pflueger III

Keller Williams Realty Lakeside
5 Closed Sales
$888K Total Value
$40K - $300K Price Range
$177.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$485,000
Average Sale Price
$242,500
Price Range
$185K - $300K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$485,000
Average Sale Price
$242,500
Price Range
$185K - $300K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$633,000
Average Sale Price
$158,250
Price Range
$40K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$255,000
Average Sale Price
$255,000

Michael's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 6501417859
Agent Photo

Michael Pflueger III