Section Image

Michael Reilly

The Bryant Group
58 Closed Sales
$22.3M Total Value
$200K - $1.6M Price Range
$383.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$800,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000
Price Range
$350K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$8,073,463
Average Sale Price
$424,919
Price Range
$220K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,212,500
Average Sale Price
$404,167
Price Range
$350K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
39
Total Value
$14,892,697
Average Sale Price
$381,864
Price Range
$200K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,582,500
Average Sale Price
$368,929
Price Range
$240K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
51
Total Value
$19,675,497
Average Sale Price
$385,794
Price Range
$120K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michael's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Michael Reilly