Section Image

Michael Rotman

Keller Williams Realty
6 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$53K - $405K Price Range
$253.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$348,000
Average Sale Price
$174,000
Price Range
$53K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$217,500
Price Range
$190K - $245K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$348,000
Average Sale Price
$174,000
Price Range
$53K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$770,000
Average Sale Price
$256,667
Price Range
$190K - $335K

Michael's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Mexico REC20220507

Michael Rotman