Section Image

Michael Shure

eXp Realty
30 Closed Sales
$18.6M Total Value
$270K - $2M Price Range
$620.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michael

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $3,727,950
Average Sale Price $931,988
Price Range $420K - $1.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $1,950,000
Average Sale Price $1,950,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $3,727,950
Average Sale Price $931,988
Price Range $420K - $1.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $5,193,000
Average Sale Price $741,857
Price Range $299K - $2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 18
Total Value $11,240,838
Average Sale Price $624,491
Price Range $360K - $1.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 12
Total Value $7,369,000
Average Sale Price $614,083
Price Range $270K - $2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michael's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Michael Shure, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Michael Shure sold in Seattle, WA?

What is Michael Shure's track record representing buyers?

What is Michael Shure's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Michael Shure serve?

How can I contact Michael Shure?

Michael Shure