Section Image

Michele Hampton

Beacon Properties Real Estate
5 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$260K - $987K Price Range
$598K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michele

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$260,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,247,000
Average Sale Price
$623,500
Price Range
$260K - $987K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,989,900
Average Sale Price
$597,980
Price Range
$260K - $987K

Michele's Listings and Deals

Michele Hampton