Section Image

MICHELE JAIN

FLORIDA CONCIERGE REAL ESTATE
8 Closed Sales
$3.8M Total Value
$146K - $920K Price Range
$475.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About MICHELE

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $250,000
Average Sale Price $250,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $650,000
Average Sale Price $650,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $890,000
Average Sale Price $445,000
Price Range $250K - $640K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $650,000
Average Sale Price $650,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $2,517,000
Average Sale Price $419,500
Price Range $146K - $920K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $1,285,450
Average Sale Price $642,725
Price Range $635K - $650K

MICHELE's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Homebuyers
Agent License: Florida SL3479335

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is MICHELE JAIN, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has MICHELE JAIN sold in St Augustine, FL?

What is MICHELE JAIN's track record representing buyers?

What is MICHELE JAIN's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does MICHELE JAIN serve?

How can I contact MICHELE JAIN?

Agent Photo

MICHELE JAIN