About Michele
Transaction History
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Seller Deals
Neighborhoods Michele is Experienced In
-
14 Sales
-
1 Sale
Michele's Listings and Deals
Recently Sold
-
$1,418,173 Sold Jul 31, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,380 Sq Ft
- 493 Lassen Way
- Marina, CA
- 1% Below List
- $596/SF
- 106 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $1M
Michele Severance Trumark Construction Services Inc
-
$1,547,407 Sold Jul 30, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,380 Sq Ft
- 3019 Arroyo Dr
- Marina, CA
- $650/SF
- 114 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $1M
Michele Severance Trumark Construction Services Inc
-
$1,566,000 Sold May 16, 2024
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,308 Sq Ft
- 3017 Arroyo Dr
- Marina, CA
- 2% Below List
- $473/SF
- 26 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $2M
Michele Severance Trumark Construction Services Inc
-
$1,575,200 Sold Apr 26, 2024
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,328 Sq Ft
- 3007 Arroyo Dr
- Marina, CA
- $473/SF
- 164 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $2M
Michele Severance Trumark Construction Services Inc
-
$1,382,444 Sold Feb 29, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,380 Sq Ft
- 3009 Arroyo Dr
- Marina, CA
- 1% Below List
- $581/SF
- 56 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $1M
Michele Severance Trumark Construction Services Inc
-
$1,818,000 Sold Nov 9, 2023
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,660 Sq Ft
- 1229 Berlin Dr
- San Martin, CA
- 4% Below List
- $683/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $2M
Michele Severance Trumark Construction Services Inc
-
$1,220,000 Sold Aug 28, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,061 Sq Ft
- 481 Marina Heights Dr
- Marina, CA
- 1% Below List
- $592/SF
- 53 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $1M
Michele Severance WCP Real Estate Inc.
-
$1,389,821 Sold Jun 27, 2023
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,725 Sq Ft
- 477 Marina Heights Dr
- Marina, CA
- 1% Above List
- $510/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $1M
Michele Severance WCP Real Estate Inc.
-
$1,356,538 Sold Jun 16, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,629 Sq Ft
- 3001 Shasta Way
- Marina, CA
- 2% Above List
- $516/SF
- 49 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $1M
Michele Severance WCP Real Estate Inc.