Section Image

Michele Tierney

Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown
9 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$165K - $750K Price Range
$452.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michele

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,130,000
Average Sale Price
$565,000
Price Range
$380K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,130,000
Average Sale Price
$565,000
Price Range
$380K - $750K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,536,500
Average Sale Price
$422,750
Price Range
$165K - $656K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,535,000
Average Sale Price
$511,667
Price Range
$380K - $750K

Michele's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Michele Tierney