Section Image

Michelle Bothof

Brush Realty
14 Closed Sales
$27.9M Total Value
$170K - $10.7M Price Range
$2M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michelle

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,800,000
Average Sale Price
$1,800,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$2,000,000
Average Sale Price
$2,000,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,800,000
Average Sale Price
$1,800,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$13,135,000
Average Sale Price
$4,378,333
Price Range
$435K - $10.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$10,720,000
Average Sale Price
$1,531,429
Price Range
$170K - $2.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$17,222,563
Average Sale Price
$2,460,366
Price Range
$435K - $10.7M

Michelle's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01882440
Agent Photo

Michelle Bothof