Section Image

Michelle DeLisser

REO First Choice Realty LLC
31 Closed Sales
$16.4M Total Value
$302.5K - $1.5M Price Range
$530K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michelle

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Co-op
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,760,000
Average Sale Price
$586,667
Price Range
$490K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,370,000
Average Sale Price
$685,000
Price Range
$640K - $730K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,355,000
Average Sale Price
$588,750
Price Range
$490K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,370,000
Average Sale Price
$685,000
Price Range
$640K - $730K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$11,382,500
Average Sale Price
$517,386
Price Range
$265K - $780K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$5,047,350
Average Sale Price
$560,817
Price Range
$180K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michelle's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Michelle DeLisser