Section Image

Michelle Dominguez

5.0stars, 4 Reviews
Compass
6 Closed Sales
$5.6M Total Value
$280K - $2M Price Range
$926.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michelle

I'm an expert real estate agent with Nashville Property Group in Franklin, TN and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Please give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,060,000
Average Sale Price
$1,030,000
Price Range
$790K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,060,000
Average Sale Price
$1,030,000
Price Range
$790K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,135,000
Average Sale Price
$567,500
Price Range
$280K - $855K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$4,423,990
Average Sale Price
$1,105,998
Price Range
$399K - $2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michelle's Listings and Deals

Michelle's Reviews

5.0stars, 4 Reviews

10/1/20Levei Dominguez

Google Review

Has has been very professional throughout the process and great to work with on my first home purchase!

10/1/20roberto dominguez

Google Review

10/1/20Ada Smith

Google Review

Agent License: Tennessee 306503
Agent Photo

Michelle Dominguez