Section Image

Michelle Eberley

PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
38 Closed Sales
$12.3M Total Value
$148K - $825K Price Range
$322.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michelle

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,319,000
Average Sale Price
$439,667
Price Range
$295K - $549K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$280,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,819,000
Average Sale Price
$469,833
Price Range
$295K - $690K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$570,000
Average Sale Price
$285,000
Price Range
$280K - $290K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,803,400
Average Sale Price
$362,713
Price Range
$14K - $690K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$6,467,611
Average Sale Price
$293,982
Price Range
$20K - $825K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michelle's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Florida 3285322
Agent Photo

Michelle Eberley