Section Image

Michelle Griskell

Century 21 Circle
34 Closed Sales
$12.4M Total Value
$215K - $910K Price Range
$363.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michelle

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,546,000
Average Sale Price
$394,000
Price Range
$215K - $599K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$5,686,900
Average Sale Price
$406,207
Price Range
$215K - $910K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$361,000
Average Sale Price
$361,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
32
Total Value
$11,616,300
Average Sale Price
$363,009
Price Range
$160K - $910K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$741,000
Average Sale Price
$370,500
Price Range
$361K - $380K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michelle's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Michelle Griskell