Section Image

Michelle Morrow

REALTY PROS UNLIMITED INC
32 Closed Sales
$12.2M Total Value
$252K - $690K Price Range
$380.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michelle

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18
Education: Queens College 1984-1987 Cornell University

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,463,000
Average Sale Price
$487,667
Price Range
$398K - $660K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,668,000
Average Sale Price
$417,000
Price Range
$205K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,134,500
Average Sale Price
$378,167
Price Range
$188K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$7,080,000
Average Sale Price
$393,333
Price Range
$89K - $690K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$5,087,390
Average Sale Price
$363,385
Price Range
$125K - $590K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michelle's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Michelle Morrow