Section Image

Michelle Ramirez

Eaglewood Realty Group, LLC
60 Closed Sales
$15.2M Total Value
$110K - $737.3K Price Range
$253.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michelle

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$390,000
Average Sale Price
$390,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,875,249
Average Sale Price
$375,019
Price Range
$55K - $737K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$630,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000
Price Range
$240K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$6,477,499
Average Sale Price
$308,452
Price Range
$39K - $737K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,940,000
Average Sale Price
$215,556
Price Range
$70K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
51
Total Value
$13,257,286
Average Sale Price
$259,947
Price Range
$12K - $737K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michelle's Listings and Deals

Michelle Ramirez