Section Image

Michelle Rhodus

Premier Partners Realty
9 Closed Sales
$5.2M Total Value
$65.5K - $1.1M Price Range
$572.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michelle

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$625,000
Average Sale Price
$625,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$790,000
Average Sale Price
$395,000
Price Range
$165K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,160,000
Average Sale Price
$1,080,000
Price Range
$1.1M - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$994,500
Average Sale Price
$248,625
Price Range
$66K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,157,591
Average Sale Price
$831,518
Price Range
$440K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michelle's Listings and Deals

Michelle Rhodus