Section Image

Michelle Robinson

Axis Idaho Realty
7 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$182K - $1.5M Price Range
$613.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michelle

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$309,000
Average Sale Price
$309,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$851,000
Average Sale Price
$425,500
Price Range
$309K - $542K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,111,000
Average Sale Price
$685,167
Price Range
$309K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$182,000
Average Sale Price
$182,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michelle's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Idaho SP35557

Michelle Robinson