Section Image

Michelle Stull

Special T Realty, LLC
20 Closed Sales
$3.6M Total Value
$122.5K - $375K Price Range
$178K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michelle

Home Types: House, Multifamily, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $122,500
Average Sale Price $122,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 10
Total Value $1,624,000
Average Sale Price $162,400
Price Range $20K - $375K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $122,500
Average Sale Price $122,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 10
Total Value $1,624,000
Average Sale Price $162,400
Price Range $20K - $375K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $280,000
Average Sale Price $140,000
Price Range $123K - $158K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 18
Total Value $3,279,550
Average Sale Price $182,197
Price Range $20K - $375K

Michelle's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Michelle Stull, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Michelle Stull sold in Scott City, MO?

What is Michelle Stull's track record representing buyers?

What is Michelle Stull's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Michelle Stull serve?

How can I contact Michelle Stull?

Agent Photo

Michelle Stull