Section Image

Michelle Trebat

Worth Clark Realty
26 Closed Sales
$7.6M Total Value
$179K - $700K Price Range
$291.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michelle

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$225,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$363,000
Average Sale Price
$181,500
Price Range
$179K - $184K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$225,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,298,500
Average Sale Price
$324,625
Price Range
$179K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$4,762,500
Average Sale Price
$297,656
Price Range
$125K - $499K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,827,500
Average Sale Price
$282,750
Price Range
$160K - $700K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Michelle's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Michelle Trebat