Section Image

Michelle Walker

Coldwell Banker Legacy Group
2 Closed Sales
$410K Total Value
$135K - $275K Price Range
$205K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Michelle

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$205,000
Price Range
$135K - $275K

Michelle's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kentucky 294183

Michelle Walker