Section Image

Mickey Johnson

Turner & Associates Realty, Inc.
48 Closed Sales
$5.5M Total Value
$43K - $332K Price Range
$114.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mickey

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Commercial, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$602,000
Average Sale Price
$150,500
Price Range
$45K - $215K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$143,000
Average Sale Price
$71,500
Price Range
$24K - $119K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$1,664,900
Average Sale Price
$138,742
Price Range
$43K - $220K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$419,000
Average Sale Price
$83,800
Price Range
$24K - $119K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
32
Total Value
$4,119,200
Average Sale Price
$128,725
Price Range
$22K - $270K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$1,373,700
Average Sale Price
$85,856
Price Range
$15K - $332K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mickey's Listings and Deals

Mickey Johnson