Section Image

Mike Joles

Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington
3 Closed Sales
$603K Total Value
$142.9K - $280K Price Range
$201K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mike

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$422,900
Average Sale Price
$211,450
Price Range
$143K - $280K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$180,000
Average Sale Price
$180,000

Mike's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 358827

Mike Joles