Section Image

Mike Ni

Century 21 Affiliated
17 Closed Sales
$14.2M Total Value
$580.5K - $1.6M Price Range
$835.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mike

As a sales associate affiliated with CENTURY 21 Award, Mike is here to help his clients buy or sell a home. He primarily serves the Escondido, Poway and San Diego area.
Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Languages Spoken: English, Chinese
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$592,000
Average Sale Price
$592,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,755,500
Average Sale Price
$918,500
Price Range
$688K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,206,000
Average Sale Price
$603,000
Price Range
$592K - $614K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,775,500
Average Sale Price
$955,100
Price Range
$688K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,911,000
Average Sale Price
$637,000
Price Range
$592K - $705K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$12,291,000
Average Sale Price
$877,929
Price Range
$581K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mike's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02007065
Agent Photo

Mike Ni