Section Image

MIKHAIL BOYARSKI

GILLMORE REAL ESTATE
29 Closed Sales
$8M Total Value
$130K - $582K Price Range
$274.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About MIKHAIL

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$878,000
Average Sale Price
$219,500
Price Range
$40K - $359K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,679,500
Average Sale Price
$419,875
Price Range
$269K - $582K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,887,000
Average Sale Price
$269,571
Price Range
$40K - $459K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,015,500
Average Sale Price
$335,917
Price Range
$28K - $582K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,720,000
Average Sale Price
$265,714
Price Range
$40K - $459K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,232,500
Average Sale Price
$282,167
Price Range
$28K - $582K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

MIKHAIL's Listings and Deals

MIKHAIL BOYARSKI