Section Image

Mildred Martin

Charles Rutenberg Realty
5 Closed Sales
$1M Total Value
$133K - $265K Price Range
$205.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mildred

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$540,000
Average Sale Price
$180,000
Price Range
$133K - $265K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$540,000
Average Sale Price
$180,000
Price Range
$133K - $265K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$489,000
Average Sale Price
$244,500
Price Range
$225K - $264K

Mildred's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475096630

Mildred Martin