Section Image

Miranda Evans

Scott Realty Group
17 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$40K - $499K Price Range
$155.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Miranda

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$115,000
Average Sale Price
$57,500
Price Range
$40K - $75K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$520,000
Average Sale Price
$130,000
Price Range
$55K - $335K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,047,000
Average Sale Price
$174,500
Price Range
$40K - $499K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,221,238
Average Sale Price
$135,693
Price Range
$51K - $335K

Miranda's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arkansas SA00095929

Miranda Evans